Roblox Song ID Codes – Roblox Music Codes

Roblox Song ID Codes.

These are the TOP 100 most popular Roblox Music Codes for 2022. Highlight and Copy and Paste the Roblox Song ID number to use it in your Roblox game. There are thousands of Roblox songs to choose from, and some should be used in certain games. You can buy songs in the Catalog, or you can play a game like ‘Catalog Heaven’ and play as much music as you want, for free.

Get Free Robux.

We also added a list of free Roblox promo codes, a page on how to get Free Robux, a page on Free Robux Generators,  as will as guides on how to redeem Roblox gift cards, and how to play Roblox Unblocked on a school chromebook.

How to Play Roblox Song IDs in Roblox Games.

  1. If your favorite Roblox it has a free radio, or a Boombox, then use those to play music/audio IDs. Many games have a radio or boombox available only to players, who have bought a game pass for it.
  2. Then, use this website to find Roblox music codes. Press CTRL+F on this very page and enter a song title or artist. Or, use the Search Box at the top of this page to search for songs and artists in our archive. We have more than 75.000 Roblox song IDS listed.
  3. When you find the song, that you want, then copy the 8–12 digit code number. Copy the code/ID and paste it into the boombox or radio field that says “sound id”, “music code” or “song id”. Then press play to listen to it.
  4. Roblox have a copyright system, so it is possible that the song you are looking for has been blocked, which means that the code might not work or that only a non-copyrighted version will be found.

Roblox Song IDs 2022.

These are the most popular Roblox Song ID codes for 2022.

Song NameRoblox Song Codes/Song IDs
Alan W. Sabrina Carpenter – On My Way2985525819
Kali Uchis – Telepathy (slowed and reverb)6403599974
Nya! Arigato (TikTok Song)6441347468
Dua Lipa – Levitating6606223785
Doja Cat – Tell me521116871
Tesher – Jalebi Baby6463211475
Billie Eilish – My Future5622020090
BTS – Fake love1894066752
I’m an Albatraoz (Niklas Edit)470274484
Lil Peep – Cry Alone (Rap)2506954333
twenty-one pilots – Chlorine2675904848
Waluigi hallelujah2052326384
SHOOT HIM!!142768285
Super Mario Scream (STRONG)442897621
랩 몬스터 (Jungkook) & 정국 (RM) by BTS341411977
Cyber ​​/ Steampunk Music146414661
Lil Haiti – Good atmosphere463843723
Louis Vuitton – Original4935996782
church pew2578125671
Fishy on me4908301571
Thomas the Tank En gine with Donald Trump488472970
ADHD2725621620
asimo3089, badcc, KreekCraft: you are welcome2232185283
It is everyday brother !!! ????1033033034
A Roblox Rap – Merry Christmas Roblox1259050178
I play Pokemon GO every day!482886779
JoeyDaPlayer – YOU HAVE NO LIFE1282209285
you will be sorry2733053836
Old Town Road2862170886
HOW DOES IT LIKE PLAYING MINECRAFT4630548778
dat boi [More than 600 SOLD!]410806544
Tsunami Hardstyle [Remix Hard]142720946
Maroon 5 – Payphone131396974
Havana1358148888
HAS MLG GOT TOO FAR?185492305
We have to have … money …130763583
what does the Fox say?130797915
I Love Potatoes (Potato Song)158764033
Roomie-It’s Muffin Time [Over 9,000 takes!]190475759
I AM BEAN, MR. BEAN SONG947518032
Epic saxophonist man130775431
Albert yelling (ALBERT SAW THIS!)2562510225
I am Map Dora the Explorer REMIX!228617206
This is Halloween REMIX517273860
Lady Gaga – applause130964099
Justin Bieber – One Dance (Remix)427404831
BTS – BASE331083678
Song of the fried chicken [5000 + !!!! you accept!!]212718942
BTS – Save me407947764
Monster by Meg & Dia (Remix)148492408
Marshmello – Solo413514503
Yes5047832992
Five Nights At Freddys 2 Song: Survive The Night189825748
I have1236609502
Let it go189105508
Dubstep138279247
Clean Bandit ft. Demi Lovato – Solo remix2106186490
It’s Raining Tix [Remix]398475084
Lil Pump – OOFer Gang1325149363
All-Star except for KreekCraft Ls1594785010
Toad – Milk and Cookies (Full Song)587971443
Banana1772827136
Smosh – Milky Milkshake 3333+ takes!142422036
Marshmello – Solo [JOIN SNOW]413625451
Soviet anthem, English1195628611
I’m never going to pick you up2300687273
Kiki do you love me2172506821
Annoying noise361987812
Twaimz ~; Song of flame!239734705
PPAP – Apple Pineapple Pen (Trap Remix)512982331
Shut up Swedish2178847120
Bts Danger181478344
Juice Wrld: armed and dangerous2498066534
Gucci Mane – Guwop Home feat. Young thug486322590
MOMOLAND (모모 랜드)–BBoom BBoom (뿜뿜)1298417503
MLG can can177080835
Wrld juice – moonlight1494152209
Young MA – OOOUUU468776322
(LOGAN PAUL) THE FALL OF JAKE PAUL910393532
Jingle Oof (Jingle Bells but Oof)1243143051
Jailbreak Jewelry1735250738
Peppa pig clue2744364567
Fetty Wap – Trap Queen210783060
Lizz – Hide & Seek [English] – Hide and seek255355232
Drop it130783015
DROP IT145934228
Maroon 5 – Girls Like You with Cardi B2211976041
NIVIRO – Memes TMM2 Intro Song2110490513
[DESC] 2002 – Anne Marie [Slushy Midi Cover]2603940955
Post ####### Swae Lee – Sunflower – Crado2698664996
Baby Shark – Pink Fong614018503
Bad boys132007810
The song of the thin man142776228
Annoying520168377
|| φ || Ariana grande – god is a woman ♡2071829884
Daniel Bautista – The Flight of the Bumblebee27697719
Nightcore – Pretty Little Psycho278497467
Roblox 2018 Rap Music1357288961
Wiggles wiggles170184872
Cat? I’m a little cat.224845627
Daniel Bautista – Introduction27697707
Nasty freestyle ~ T-Wayne ????245138881
Initial D – Deja Vu414454387
EAR EXPLODER 9001180736564
Pretty Girl- Maggie Lindemann657284150
XXXTENTACION: I don’t want to do this anymore740491111
Gangnam Style130844430
XXXTENTACION – RIOT513080504
Beep Beep I’m a sheep (FULL)722968918
DARUDE – SANDSTORM166562385
Ohio Fried Chicken feat. Team 10879800012
How much is 9 + 10 (Remix)?183314842
Out of line1609008983
XXXTENTACION – Moonlight1346523498
Natural – Imagine dragons2173344520
Mii Channel Music (Wii)143666548
They have deceived you154664102

How to Get the Roblox Boombox and Use It.

Watch this video on how to get the Roblox Boombox music player in any game, and how to play your favorite songs with Roblox music codes.

Roblox music codes will allow you to play your favorite music and songs from the in-game boombox. These Roblox music codes will let you play the most popular Tik Tok songs that are trending on Tik Tok or other media platforms. Below you will find a list of the TOP 100 most popular songs on TikTok, along with a Music Code code which you can enter into the in-game ‘Roblox Boombox’ in order to play them.

To enter a Roblox Music Code/Roblox Song ID, you must have an in-game item called the ‘Boombox’. You can the Boombox from the Roblox catalogue, or through a game pass in most games. Or, join a game where the ‘Boombox’ item is available to all players for free. Then, simply copy one of the music codes below into the Boombox and you can start playing your favourite songs. This means that everyone around you in the game will be able to hear your personal music, too.

Roblox Music Codes – TOP 1-50.

These are the most popular Roblox Songs in 2021. Scroll down to see the TOP 100 Roblox Songs for October 2021.

TrackRoblox Music ID Code
Zion & Lenox – Ahora
7081220684
A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie (Feat. Young Thug)
6683523709
Pooh Shiesty – Lemonade Freestyle (CLEAN)
6807980278
Chicken Sandwich
6195340157
Silas – These Days (Feat. Logic)
7025367250
sugar CRASH ! – (Clean)
6343299100
Rock – Dreams (Feat. Young Thug)
6691673908
comet – idk
6344692519
Mariah Carey – Obse
6848059402
Desiigner – Jackie Chan (Feat Quavo & Takeoff)
6843395247
Bebe Rexha Meant To Be (Instrumental)
6309783821
Nicki Minaj – Wheel of Freestyle
6841667361
not loud by jimmyhunnitbandz
7328974297
ECCO2K – Girls Just Want To Have Fun ft Bladee
6342348509
patoflex
6189385532
Lil Durk – Neighborhood Heroes Slowed & Reverb
6991845216
Aventura – Obsesion (Slowed & Reverb)
7030212022
Pop Smoke – Tiger (clean)
6806785991
lieu – Drain
6298165440
piech1337 still going crazy no cap
6610025617
Stay Royalty – Royalty
6483708332
Leat’eq – Tokyo
6271191348
DDG – iCarly Freestyle
7020008209
БЕГИ feat. Poët (FUL)
6350967471
HAVAL – HAYATI
6326532657
Lil Nas X – Call Me By Your Name
6620108916
Blood Pop – syko
6741702853
happiness is a butterfly
6253772112
NEFFEX – Destiny
6199444467
Dusk Till Dawn
6281235559
Powfu – Mindurmanners (ft. Rxseboy)
6271274512
Inferno (Remix)
7331406033
Killer Bee Rap (English) – Naruto Generations
6230766582
Kodak Black – For The Fame
6781652588
Lil Tjay – Same Forever (OG Version)
6843209573
Trill Sammy – What We Want
6893661187
kali uchis – telepatia (slowed + reverb)
6403599974
BTS – Dynamite
6257627378
Hat_Night
6701541192
Drake – Shut It Down Speeded (HEADPHONES)
7043832107
Syko – Brooklyn Blood Pop (Boosted)
6794553622
Bas & J Cole – The Jackie (Feat. Lil Tjay)
7068912375
Mc mental at his best
6925630247
Nya! arigato
6416023531
I See a Dreamer
6247294001
Zombie
6231806846
Lil Tjay – Gang Gang (LISTEN W HEADPHONES)
7008985407
brooklynbloodpop
6528607507
BTS (방탄소년단) – Butter
6843558868
Olivia Rodrigo – good 4 u
6985778021
Roblox Song ID codes - Roblox Music Codes
Roblox Song ID codes and Roblox Music Codes for your favorite games.

 

Roblox Music Codes IDs – Top 51-100.

TrackRoblox Music ID Code
Need to Know | Doja Cat
6940413841
Hayloft – Mother Mother
6310587914
Among Us Drip
6486359635
French Montana (Feat. Kodak Black) (CLEAN)
6813100203
Daves East – Zombies (EAST MIX)
7073504098
Zavodila
6578243952
NBA Youngboy – Untold Stories
7030295414
Astronaut In The Ocean
6422642623
Sub Urban – Cradles
6556569538
Ariana Grande – 34+35
6198130111
knife
7415182429
bass boosted diarrhea sounds
6269724154
OMORI – Final Duet
6219699022
ENHYPEN (엔하이픈) ‘Drvnk-Dazed’
6733425746
LVL1 FVN
6931586320
Everywhere at the end of the time.
6573177583
Masked Wolf – Astronaut In The Ocean
6932928276
Selever – Casanova
6755404808
Mitski – Washing Machine Heart
6897312769
drivers license – olivia rodrigo
6234558121
Castaways – The Backyardigans FULL
6831466138
I see a Dreamer – Dream team song
6245203134
WHERE ARE THE ASKERS
6332608471
osu hit sound but louder and not delayed
7147454322
Ice Cube – You Know How We Do It
6959681405
Lil Nas X – Industry Baby
7081437616
nya-arigato
6441347468
Camilo – Ropa Cara || IBrunoFxI
6299865344
TIKY
6822302821
Chuck E. Cheese says poggers
6379817001
Dream – Mask
6843169615
Vindata – Union
7029061992
nyanpasu yabure kabure
6472078970
Two Thumbs Down
6304196213
mood
6357643961
Koven – All for Nothing
7024143472
Martin Graff – Balance
7024183256
Charli XCX – Unlock It (CTRL superlove mix)
6807996361
L-GANTE RKT – L-GANTE FT PAPU DJ
6243779181
Anthony Nikita – Closer
7023459476
VS._Garcello_-_Release
6768783121
#BrooklynBloodPop!
6371179964
Chug Jug With You [Roblox]
6597314974
Weeekly(위클리) _ After School
6556456475
Dua Lipa – Levitating
6960397859
RED VELVET – “러시안 룰렛 (Russian Roulette)” [FULL]
6355741349
Ariana Grande – 34 + 35 (BROKEN)
6377020195
MC Mental At His Best FULL SONG CLEAN
6806770279
### – Ballistic
6411868028
Rauw Alejandro – Todo de Ti
6887728970

Roblox Music Codes TOP 100 – Updated October 2021.

Roblox Music CodeSong Name
4678830018Jackboys – Out West ft. Young Thug
4326384848Ant Saunders – Yellow Hearts
5321298199Ashnikko – Daisy
566603081Break My Mind – Dagames
3132199303Bag Raiders – Shooting Stars
462590705Blueface – Holy Moly Donut Shop
4003368984Blueface ft. Offset – Bussdown
4606282805Broclhompton – Sugar
4513920578Camila Cabello – My Oh My
4565555845Ciara ft. Chamillionaire – Get Up
6057415698CJ – WHOOPTY
4951534350Coffin Dance
4920228588DaBaby – ROCKSTAR
996149327Doja Cat – Candy
4700827910Doja Cat – Cyber Sex
4900674369Doja Cat – Like That
4675621837Doja Cat – Say So
4814757005Don Toliver – After Party
4555806116Don Toliver – No Idea
4924408580Drake – Toosie Slide
4062214838Drake ft. Lil Baby – Yes Indeed
4282589796Dua Lip – Don’t Start Now
5065936056Dua Lipa – Break My Heart
3545226467Estelle fr. Kanye – American Boy
3092105964Flo Milli – Beef Flomix
1408132055Frank Ocean – Chanel
4081293051Freddie Dredd – Opaul
2836916383Halogen – U Got That
2154385838Halsey – Walls Could Talk
4410003988Harry Styles – Watermelon Sugar
4678830018Jackboys ft. Young Thug – Out West
5043596438Jason Derulo – SAVAGE LOVE
4591688095Justin Bieber – Yummy
4578393675K Camp – Lottery (Renegade)
556531107K’ron – Round of Applause
3979219240Kaash Paige – Love Songs
4562607779Kamiyah ft. YG – F*ck It Up
4352053631Kayla Nicole – Move Like A Snake
3401295003Khalid – Up All Night
2756199393Lavaado – Switch Up
949916584Lil Mayo – Be Gone Thot!
3266991752Lil Mosey – Blueberry Faygo
4518461234Lil Uzi Vert – 20 Min
4508702647Lil Uzi Vert – Futsal Shuffle 2020
4519764350Lonr. – A.M.
2615880146Madcon – Beggin’
4608509805Mak Sauce – Good Morning
4526214026Matthew Wilder – Break My Stride
4975879577Megan Thee Stallion – Savage
2165354986Melanie Martinez – Play Date
4538425642Mr Hotspot – My Friends
4928807769NLE Choppa – Walk Em Down
2398661861Paul Anka – Put Your Head On My Shoulder
4492250856Peter kiki & Jedwill – Ok Boomer
5859927035Pop Smoke – What You Know Bout Love
2875388155PUBLIC – Make You Mine (Put Your Hand in Mine)
346492755Rae Sremmurd – This Could Be Us
4043930850Regard – Ride It
5922524757Ritt Momney – Put Your Records On
4521908173Roddy Rich – The Box
2824391037Sage the Gemini – Red Nose
3214562001Shaggy – It Wasn’t Me
6113758069Sia – Snowman
4790818164Sub Urban – Freak
4746112531Surfaces – Sunday Best
5619169255The Weeknd – Save Your Tears
198449785Yo Gotti – Recession Proof
Which Roblox Song IDs should we add? Share your opinion and suggestions in the comment section.

Other Resources.

Roblox on Wikipedia
Https aka ms remoteconnect – Enter Code to Link Minecraft to Your Device
Aka Ms Remoteconnect – Enter Code to Link PS4 with Microsoft Account
Https Aka Ms Remoteconnect – FAQ Help Page

Popular Roblox Songs Today

.
Use the Search Function on this page to search for specific songs or artists.


Roblox Song ID Codes & Roblox Music Codes 2022-2023.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.